Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Ready to Move Properties in Andhra Pradesh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/11
New Booking
₹20.04 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-techno School- 0.1 kmHANGOUT.co - Lets mEAT Here..- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0...+ More
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/6
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/4
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
PLR REAL PROPERTY
1/4
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School- 0.4 kmNew Kings Paradise family Restaurant- 4.1 kmEtcherla Bus Stop- 4.9 km
SI
SAN INFRA
New Booking
₹18.37 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School- 0.4 kmNew Kings Paradise family Restaurant- 4.1 kmEtcherla ...+ More
M Kanna Babu
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Srikakulam- 0.1 kmCELEBRATIONS ...+ More
Nischala Kallepalli
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gedela Sai Pranay
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manmadha Yadav
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Munasubpeta, Srikakulam- 22.6 kmBTR Dental Specialty Clinic- 0.1 kmSVA Hotel Grand- 0.1 kmCMR S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RAJU
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Kanchu Ganapathi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Munasubpeta, Srikakulam- 0.1 kmBaggu Sarojini Devi Hospital- 0.1 kmFriends Dabha , Srikakulam- 0.1 k...+ More
Subbarao
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
6d ago
Leela
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MI
Mahanandi Infra Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Nandigam, Srikakulam

1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
SI
SAN INFRA

Photos under screening...

₹36.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.yd
333 sq.yd

Photos under screening...

₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Srikakulam- 0.1 kmSVA Hotel Gra...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BC
BEN Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Balaga, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 23.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
PA
Prakruti Avenues Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Pishini, Srikakulam

787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
SS
Satya Sri Nirmans

Residential Land / Plots in Bejjipuram, Srikakulam

810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2223 sq.ft Plot