Somani Realtors + 1 more1/22Zero BrokerageOrbit Lumiere RERA5 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore 2 BHK Flat₹92.88 L3 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Sree Krishna ConstructionSailendra Abasan 2 BHK Flat in Cossipore 2 BHK Flat₹35.1 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
ACAparna Construction KolkataRequest ImagesAparna Ghosh Villa RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2026Contact
Somani Realtors + 2 more1/272.0 kms awayZero BrokerageJoy 98 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar 2 BHK Flat₹80.28 L - 85.49 L3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
SK Royal Group1/163.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Estates RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally 2 BHK Flat₹39.51 L - 49.37 L3 BHK Flat₹59.31 L - 67.41 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Somani Realtors1/241.0 km awayZero BrokerageAmbuja Uddipa The Condoville RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar 2 BHK Flat₹80.5 L3 BHK Flat₹97.76 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Luxelane Realtors1/224.6 kms awayZero BrokerageNirmala Jade RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town 3 BHK Flat₹3.67 Cr - 4.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.57 Cr - 4.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 2701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
Gokul Group1/44.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGokul Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum 2 BHK Flat₹63 L - 65.52 L3 BHK Flat₹82.98 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
BG Group1/235.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBally Sky High RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally 2 BHK Flat₹40.59 L - 43.78 L3 BHK Flat₹53.53 L - 57.2 LAvg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Jayjayanti Construction1/70.8 km awayJayjayanti Legacy Kalpataru Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satchashipara 2 BHK Flat₹62.76 L - 72.9 L3 BHK Flat₹82.08 L - 96 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018Contact
Isha Group1/130.9 km awayIsha Aagman RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthi 2 BHK Flat₹66.99 L - 75.5 L3 BHK Flat₹86.74 L - 99.59 LAvg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 709 - 1054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
ASAnirban Sengupta1/41.1 kms awayAnirban Shantineer RERA2 BHK Flat in Sinthi 2 BHK Flat₹22.03 L - 22.27 LAvg. Price: ₹45.24 K/sq.mtSizes: 48.68 - 49.24 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
PSP S Construction1/21.2 kms awayP S Macaw RERA2 BHK Flat in Kutighat 2 BHK Flat₹24.45 L - 26.11 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019Contact
Mahadeo Group1/231.4 kms awayMahadeo Om Skylark RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Paikpara 3 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.82 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr - 1.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
MRM R Constructions Kolkata1/31.4 kms awayM R Shivalik RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Old Seemapuri 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 349 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Padmalaya Projects LLP1/341.7 kms awayPadmalaya 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sinthi 2 BHK Flat₹61.42 L - 67.91 L3 BHK Flat₹68.08 L - 94.75 L4 BHK Flat₹88.65 LAvg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019Contact