Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Hingna Road, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
EC
Elite Construction Co.
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HC
Harbans Creations
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Isasani, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
DK
Dinesh Kamble
1/8
New Booking
₹62.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1409 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DK
Dinesh Kamble
1/6
New Booking
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jaitala Bus StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
DK
Dinesh Kamble
1/4
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
L
Lokesh
1/2
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Anup Chaturkar
Owner
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
DK
Dinesh Kamble
1/8
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hingna Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park Elite Enclave Phase I
₹45.99 L - 61.99 L
Harbans Park Elite Enclave Phase I
Harbans Creations
2, 3 BHK Flats Isasani, Nagpur
HC
Harbans Creations
Developer
DK
Dinesh Kamble
1/4
New Booking
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
DK
Dinesh Kamble
1/6
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jaitala Bus StationGymnasium
Kashish Lokhande
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
1S
11 Square Feet
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Hingna, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 35.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
Sumit Thakre
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
LK
L K Constructions
1/30

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.83 L - 44.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MD
Millenium Developers
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wanadongri, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KI
Krishna Infrastructure
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shree Constructions Builders Developers And Contractors
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Jaitala, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹48.27 L - 49.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
MR
Megha Rajesh Tomar
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MD
Millenium Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wanadongri, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SI
SVR Infrastructures And Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wanadongri, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
PD
Parth Developers Nagpur
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
1S
11 Square Feet
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 32.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Sakshi Naugode
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
MR
M/s Revati Construction & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Revati Aadhar Nagri III

1 BHK Flat in Isasani, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
KC
Krishna Constructions Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Leela

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
YS
Yashwant Sahkari Pat Sanstha Maryadit
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jaitala, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹23.24 L - 23.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.53 L - 45.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
Nanis Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanis Vedant Aventurine

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
MD
Millenium Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wanadongri, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
NI
Nivi Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivi Primrose Tower

2 BHK Flat in Hingna, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
PA
Paradise Associates Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Hills 2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hingna, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties