Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Varanasi District, Uttar Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SJRS Infracity Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajatalab

2 BHK Flat
₹49.29 L - 62.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.14 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
AG
Awadh Group
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 99.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GI
Ganpati Infratech
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 85.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
UE
Umay Estates Llp
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhullanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.07 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹65.71 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹83.87 K/sq.mtPossession: Sep, 2029
RB
Roma Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Amara Khaira Chak

2 BHK Flat
₹92.41 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SN
Sarang Nath Real Estate Consultancy
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rohania

2 BHK Flat
₹32.33 L - 36.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarnath

2 BHK Flat
₹73.45 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AG
Awadh Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua

2 BHK Flat
₹76.38 L - 84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhelupur

1 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 77.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DD
Devcity Developers
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Dev Apartments
₹44.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiClos...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹72.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
DD
Devcity Developers
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Dev Apartments
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹72.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/19
New Booking
Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
DP
Divas Property
1/10
New Booking
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pradeep Singh
1/19
New Booking
Dev Apartments
₹64.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
DP
Divas Property
1/7
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
New Booking
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
PS
Pradeep Singh
1/20
New Booking
Dev Apartments
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DP
Divas Property
1/10
New Booking
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹75.39 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹75.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
PS
Pradeep Singh
1/20
New Booking
Dev Apartments
₹26.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Seth M.R. Jaipuria Schools Banaras Babatpur CampusLift
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2713 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
1