Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 147

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Meerapur, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Meerapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Meerapur, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1518 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Kalindipuram, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹74.7 L
Arail, Allahabad
Mahalakshmi Apartments (1130 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 79.9 L
Naini, Allahabad
Tridhara (1016 sq.ft)
₹90.8 L - 93.6 L
Sherdeeh, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L
Madauka Kachhar, Naini
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Lukarganj, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Naini, Allahabad
Omaxe Aananda New Tower (1475 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L - 74.7 L
Naini, Allahabad
Omaxshiva ll (1895 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Naini, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
GTB Nagar, Kareli
...Read more
ER
Earth Reality
1/30
4.2 km away
New Booking
Vardha Sky Castle
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/5
5.14 km away
New Booking
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/13
13.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sherdeeh, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
2.13 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/18
2.37 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Charmswood
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Aman Panday
Owner
1/8
5.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GA
Gautam Associates
+ 1 more
1/15
7.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 74.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GA
Gautam Associates
1/8
7.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/4
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
1/13
7.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sumit Singh
1/8
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
5.06 km away
New Booking
₹79.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/35
2.37 km away
New Booking
Gitanjali Shreeniketan
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/8
2.71 km away
New Booking
Vivanta Vedic Greens Block A And B
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Vinayak City CentreClose to Met...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/27
2.9 km away
Resale
Skynet Galaxy Shanti Niketan
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/19
4.04 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹66.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bethany Convent School
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
3.95 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to The Leprosy Mission HospitalClose to R...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/15
7.91 km away
Resale
Paras Greens Phase II
RERA
₹87.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
ER
Earth Reality
1/24
3.95 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹74.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Aman Panday
Owner
1/20
7.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pancham Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ER
Earth Reality
1/3
13.52 km away
New Booking
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/44
7.45 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹77.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/26
7.45 km away
Resale
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
7.45 km away
Resale
Omaxe Aananda Tower B
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/3
4.96 km away
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/5
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Meerapur, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Meerapur, Allahabad

2,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kareli
1 people rated this locality