Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Brookefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Brookefield? Housing.com offers 6+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Brookefield. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Brookefield, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens (840 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Brookefield, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (611 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Raja Ritz Avenue (732 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hoodi Junction, Whitefield, Bengaluru
Rsun Palazzo (455 sq.ft)
₹27.9 L - 44.4 L
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Damden Sienna (800 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Sowparnika Usha Kiran (548 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Brookefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Brookefield

1 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Sayantika Mitra
Owner
1/6
Resale
Usha Kiran Annex
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmApollo Medical Centre - Best Multi-Speciality Clinic in Marathahalli, Bangalore- 1....+ More
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/37

1 BHK Flat in Brookefield

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
RS
R Sun Constructions
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Brookefield

1 BHK Flat
₹27.87 L - 44.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.81 L - 76.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 92.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
2w ago
DB
Damden Builders and Developers
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Brookefield

1 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.45 L - 57.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2009
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited

1 BHK Flat in Brookefield

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008