Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK Flats for Sale in GB Palya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in GB Palya? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in GB Palya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CKPC Heart Of Harmony (681 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MAK Jr Mak Woods (946 sq.ft)
Price on Request
GB Palya, Bengaluru
...Read more
CP
CKPC Properties
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
MI
MAK INDIA
Gallery Cover Pic of MAK Jr Mak Woods

1 BHK Flat in GB Palya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹71.59 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (GB Palya)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/8
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/40
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹64.88 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/44
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PC
Property Care
1/18
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around GB Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.63 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
BT
Bricks To Home
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
2.85 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 4 more
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Akshay
Owner
1/29
0.8 km away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
AV
Ambiant Ventures
1/12
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹32.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L - 71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Jinesh Parekh
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 3 kmEast Point Hospital- 3.2 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 14.7 kmLemon Leaf (Veg & N...+ More
SH
Southern Heritage
1/27
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 73.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.36 L - 95.59 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 979 - 3403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
BI
Brindavan Infra
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hongasandra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 392 - 1049 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
Columbia Group
1/4
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹18.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 37.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 46.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 1457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0...+ More
OH
Opera Homes
1/14
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 57.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
SC
Suadela Constructions Private Limited
1/4
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹32.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21k/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 419 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/7
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devarachikkana Halli

1 BHK Flat
₹45.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 1472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
GS
Green Shapes Developer (India)
1/9
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 424 - 1418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/17
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 72.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.91 K - 20.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1217 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in GB Palya, Bengaluru

Garebhavipalya
12,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munireddy Layout
15,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandepalya
9,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in GB Palya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of NYK Metro Urbano
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
67.68 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Westend
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosur Road, Bengaluru
1.84 Cr-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhavathi Plasma
2 BHK Apartment
GB Palya,Bengaluru
28.48 L-35.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Sahara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
GB Palya,Bengaluru
49.42 L-65.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MAK Jr Mak Woods
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
GB Palya,Bengaluru
71.59 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Builders Shree Krishna GR Residency
Property
GB Palya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Flora
Property
GB Palya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Royal Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments