Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Adigara Kallahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Adigara Kallahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adigara Kallahalli)

GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
F
Futureisone
1/23
3.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/26
4.7 kms away
Falcon
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
V Rajagopal Reddy
1/13
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose to Mall...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adigara Kallahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
4.06 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
4.91 kmfrom
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
5.65 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The Address
4.32 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 2.82 Cr
DSR The Address
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
IH
Ivy Homes
1/33
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indus International School BangaloreClose to Sri Raghava Children's & General HospitalGa...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus International School Bangalore- 3.8 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 9.1 kmBommasandra Metro ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/27
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sanatanrealtors
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Indus International School Ban...+ More
FP
FORTUNE PRIMERO LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹95.23 L - 96.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SK
S Kishore
1/33
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart SarjapurLiftFire Fighting System
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/37
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1149 - 2735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose to DMart Sarjapur  •...+ More
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 37.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L - 58.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 66.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Adigara Kallahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Wonderwall Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Wonderwall Phase 1
by Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sompura, Bengaluru
ER
Everest realty
Seller
Pratik Shankar
Owner
1/30
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 19.9 kmCharcoal Kitchen- 1.2 km...+ More
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Adigara Kallahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palacio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
75.59 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LS Sakura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
98.98 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Akrida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapura Attibele Road,Bengaluru
70.93 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Spoorthi
2 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
51.59 L-64.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grihamithra GMC Confluence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Spoorthi Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
S.Medihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Sunrise Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The Address
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur Road,Bengaluru
99.83 L-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Adigara Kallahalli, Bengaluru

Byalahalli
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
BEML Cooperative Society Layout
7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bidaraguppe
7,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thyvakanahally
5,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft