Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Munnekollal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Munnekollal. āœ“100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Munnekollal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Century Mirai (1375 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1142 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1347 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1458 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
Saranya Soham (1064 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Munnekollal, Marathahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.71k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
2w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/23
Resale
Vaswani Menlo Park
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AECS Layout Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/34
Resale
DSR Krishna Royale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MP
MS Property Management
1/9
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Munnekollal

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
0.35 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 3 more
Gaurav Gupta
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Vaswani Menlo Park
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SP
Saranya Properties Pvt Ltd
1/27
Saranya Soham
RERA
4.7

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Monolina
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vaswani Menlo Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.19k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
VG
Vaswani Group
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shubankara Developers
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
AG
Akshaya Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹99.77 L - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Munnekollal

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
VG
Vaswani Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/8
Samhita Amrit
RERA
4.3

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹85.56 L - 94.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SP
Sai Purvi Developers
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
BC
Bren Corporation
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2011
SP
Sai Purvi Developers
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L - 74.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RC
RR Constructions Munnekollal
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal