Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Bileshivale? Housing.com offers 36+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 44+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bileshivale. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bileshivale, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest (1332 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1435 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1927 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2102 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2303 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1058 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2102 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
S S Homes
+ 6 more
1/9
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3d ago
R
Ramesh
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 2B
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Bangalore
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
2303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.46k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Bangalore
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bileshivale

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
1.12 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
2.80 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
SH
SS Homes
1/34
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu
Updated
2d ago
SH
SS Homes
1/33
Resale
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Venkatadri Complex
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuGated Com...+ More
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/20
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cratis HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Venkatadri Complex
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cratis HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bileshivale

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
₹88.31 L - 2.52 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
by Bhartiya City Builders Bangalore
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
DH
Divyasree Homes
1/24
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to AirportClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
New Booking
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2324 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Lokesh Reddy
1/20
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 11.3 kmByg B...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Lokesh Reddy
1/20
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportLiftEarthquake Resistant
Reddy
1/20
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Divyashree Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/10
New Booking
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Bangalore
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SB
SS Builders Bangalore
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L - 41.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.91 L - 50.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
VH
Visalakshi Housing Projects
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Bileshivale

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

Doddagubbi
10,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Athina Township
6,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
2.16 Cr-7.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon SN Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
74.97 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RHBL Prakrithi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
35.36 L-64.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Sri Sai Essel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
37.41 L-50.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BSV Amble Harvest
2 BHK Apartment
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
53.38 L-64.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Diamond
2 BHK Apartment
Hennur Main Road, Bangalore
39.76 L-48.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Tower 8