Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

3 BHK Flats for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar? Housing.com offers 280+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 70+ New Projects, 145+ Resale Properties and 24+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in RR Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sumadhura Pramoda (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.1 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Elite Brookvale (1170 sq.ft)
₹99.9 L - 1 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SS Nandakam Residency (1350 sq.ft)
₹75 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Vaishnodevi Melange One (2387 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
V5 Paradise (1235 sq.ft)
₹91.7 L - 1.2 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Vasavi Pearl (1135 sq.ft)
₹88.1 L - 1 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
J R Royale (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Elegant Hermitage (1251 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Elegant Tranquility (1018 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
RR Nagar, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1548 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
C
CityLiferealty
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.7 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.06 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
JR
J R Developers
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - 11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around RR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.72 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/65
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Elegant Hermitage
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Vajarahalli Metro StationClos...+ More
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
V5 Paradise
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
V5 Paradise
₹91.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
V5 Paradise
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Resale
Navami Landmaark
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationClose to Gleneagles...+ More
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
V5 Paradise
₹93.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
GH
Green Home
1/6
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around RR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
by Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
P
Poornachandra
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
P
Poornachandra
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri...+ More
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Gopalan Arcade MallLift
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Nayandanahalli Metro StationClose to Grocery Store...+ More
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Gopalan Arcade Mall
Updated
4w ago
PR
PE Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

BEML Layout
8,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5th Stage
8,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pattanagere
8,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hemmigepura Ward 198
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Krishna Garden Layout
9,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bagamane Temple Bells
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
75.36 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Valley View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Kariyana Palya
1 people rated this locality
5
7,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karnpalya Village
8,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banashankari 6th Stage 4th Block
8,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thurahalli
7,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinivaspura
8,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodipur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subramanyapura
20 people rated this locality
4.4
8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lingadheeranahalli