More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Byadarahalli? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Byadarahalli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Byadarahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Penthouse (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Byadarahalli, Benson Town
4 BHK Flat (4290 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Byadarahalli, Benson Town
1.5 BHK Flat (869 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Byadarahalli, Benson Town
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (5500 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Byadarahalli, Benson Town
Legacy Alcazar (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Benson Town, Bengaluru
Sattva Casa Crescent (3633 sq.ft)
₹7.68 Cr - 11.67 Cr
Benson Town, Bengaluru
Redifice Avalon Exeter (2206 sq.ft)
₹3.73 Cr - 7.09 Cr
Benson Town, Bengaluru
ETA Beau Monde (5049 sq.ft)
₹9.34 Cr - 10.87 Cr
Benson Town, Bengaluru
Govianu Grace Garden (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Benson Town, Bengaluru
Benson Manor (1400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benson Town, Bengaluru
...Read more
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Govianu Grace Garden
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedka...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AN
Aiman Nawaz
1/37
Resale
Sattva Casa Crescent
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
4290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedkar Bhavav) Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
I
Info
1/9
Resale
Shanthi Kiran Apartment
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadClose to Cubbon Park Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Sattva Group
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Benson Town, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.14 K - 22.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
RD
Redifice Developers
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 5.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
ES
ETA Star Property Developers
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Benson Town, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹9.34 Cr - 10.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K - ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Byadarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.98 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.76 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
6.29 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
6.31 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2