More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Chikka Banaswadi, Banaswadi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikka Banaswadi? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikka Banaswadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chikka Banaswadi, Banaswadi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1751 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Sukhada Manan And Munis (1107 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Vinayaka Meadows (970 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L - 56.0 L
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Vajra Elite Homes (1130 sq.ft)
₹40.68 L - 54.18 L
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
...Read more
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Sukhada Manan And Munis
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SD
Sukhada Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikka Banaswadi

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.21 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
6.53 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.62 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
VC
Vinayaka Constructions
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.8 L - 46.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012
CE
Csr Estates
1/9

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
₹40.68 L - 42.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.06 L - 54.18 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹43.56 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SV
SAIDEEP VENTURES

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi