More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Corporation Colony, Halasuru, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Corporation Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Corporation Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Corporation Colony, Halasuru, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Halasuru, Bengaluru
Abrar Investors and Developers Matrushri Residential
Price on Request
Halasuru, Bengaluru
...Read more
Raja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Halasuru for Rs. 8400000
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 2 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- ...+ More