More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1212

Flats for Sale in Hancharahalli Village, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hancharahalli Village? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hancharahalli Village. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Hancharahalli Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hancharahalli Village, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Hancharahalli Village, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1184 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Hancharahalli Village, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Hancharahalli Village
Shriram WYTField (735 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.03 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Hancharahalli Village
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Ayyappa Nagar, Hancharahalli Village
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Hancharahalli Village, Bengaluru
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Row House Phase 3 (1733 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Hancharahalli Village
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Hancharahalli Village, Bengaluru
...Read more
MG
MSP Group
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross BangaloreClo...+ More
MG
MSP Group
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 2.3 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Sp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MG
MSP Group
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross BangaloreClose...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/23
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hancharahalli Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
3.27 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
3.29 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Balakrishna
1/6
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/24
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MG
MSP Group
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
New Booking
₹74.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to MallClose to Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross B...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated CommunityCl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ovum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.Close to...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hancharahalli Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Madhushree
1/4
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhushree
1/4
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhushree
1/4
0.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
2.19 km away
Resale
Definer Kingdom
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated Community ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hancharahalli Village, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in MSP Kodigehalli Residential Layout
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Hancharahalli Village,Bengaluru
55.2 L-92.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle Varada Sizzle Evergreen
Residential Plots
Hancharahalli Village,Bengaluru
42.59 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast Phase 4
Residential Plots
Hancharahalli Village,Bengaluru
61.39 L-99.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Platinum Smart City
Residential Plots
Hancharahalli Village,Bengaluru
25.19 L-58.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vani Manjunatha Layout
Residential Plots
Hancharahalli Village,Bengaluru
13.2 L-16.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle Mayflower
Residential Plots
Hancharahalli Village,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hancharahalli Village, Bengaluru

8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thirumanahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
8,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.