More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2799

Flats for Sale in Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kammasandra? Housing.com offers 193+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 206+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kammasandra. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Kammasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fern Nest (875 sq.ft)
₹36.75 L - 65.1 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
AB Anantha (1140 sq.ft)
₹86.01 L - 1.23 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kammasandra, Electronic City
Amaravathi Icon (990 sq.ft)
₹46.53 L - 62.04 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Habulus Sai Nivas (702 sq.ft)
₹38.61 L - 76.72 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Son Aavya Homes (1135 sq.ft)
₹65.6 L - 85.26 L
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
Satyam Varad (980 sq.ft)
₹73.67 L - 1.09 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SLV Sai Adhya (1195 sq.ft)
₹64.53 L - 83.7 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4 (1045 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Electronic City, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kammasandra, Electronic City
...Read more
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 52.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AB
AMARAVATHI BUILDERS
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L - 95.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Purnima Elite
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DS
D Square
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 62.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
HB
HABULUS BUILDER'S AND DEVELOPER'S
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L - 62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DS
D Square
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.96 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
K
Kishore
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 93.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kammasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
3.85 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.33 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
5.94 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 1 more
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 65.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.41 L - 83.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to SFS Academy (CBSE)Close to Mazumda...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Huskur Gate Bus StopClose to Mazumdar Shaw ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClose to Metro StationGated Co...+ More
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹79.05 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kammasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
by Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Cascade
₹63.91 L - 2.64 Cr
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹65.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
1w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
1w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Fern Nest
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
1w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹60.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/31
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹52.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
1w ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Daadys Gaarden
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationNatural LightSmart Home
P
Primarykeyproperties08
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
D
Dinesh
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Everoc The Nest 234
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
V
Vaibhav
1/22
Resale
Esteem Emblem
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huskur Gate Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 6 more
1/34
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kammasandra, Bengaluru

Doddanagamangala Village
1 people rated this locality
4
15,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kammasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Silversky
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
2.39 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia Aaltius
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Electronic City,Bengaluru
47.73 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid South Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasuki Vallabha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RS Gardens,Bengaluru
82.96 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Varad
2, 3 BHK Apartments