More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Karanataka Housing Board Colony, Cox Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karanataka Housing Board Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Karanataka Housing Board Colony)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
0.5 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/3
0.7 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
F
Fincaconnect
1/19
1.7 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.6 km  • ...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Halasuru Metro Station
F
Fincaconnect
1/15
2.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karanataka Housing Board Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.09 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
6.07 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
6.10 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
6.13 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/12
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmBangalore Baptist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmE...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/14
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Karanataka Housing Board Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
by KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Karanataka Housing Board Colony, Bengaluru

Jeevanhalli
9,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Heerachand Layout
7,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITC Colony
7,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddigunta
11,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Karanataka Housing Board Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karanataka Housing Board Colony, Bengaluru

Cox Town
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maruthi Sevanagar
2 people rated this locality
5
9,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvagnanagar
8,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
J C Nager
8,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooke Town
5 people rated this locality
4
13,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Baiyyappanahalli
12,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Frazer Town
17 people rated this locality
4.57
12,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.64%
Fall in last 1 Year