More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5037

Flats for Sale in Nagavara Village, Nagavara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagavara Village? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagavara Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagavara Village, Nagavara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
2 BHK Flat (1003 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
SLS Kemp Fort (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.25 L - 73.0 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1439 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Rachenahalli, Thanisandra
Casagrand Keatsway (788 sq.ft)
₹60.13 L - 1.73 Cr
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle (1520 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2 (620 sq.ft)
₹88.31 L - 2.52 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Meenakshi High Life Towers (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
High Life Towers (1096 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagavara Village

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
2.61 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.51 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 1 more
1/23
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ft
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/28
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.24 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
5.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Tetra Grand Green Aspire
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K - 21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
6d ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 1 more
1/26
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nagavara Village

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/7
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.1 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
4.05 km away
New Launch

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
1/23
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
1.73 km away
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Elements MallGated CommunityClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
4d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNN Clermont
RERA
3.8

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
4.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Vajram Newtown
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
5.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Coevolve Northern Star
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
5.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Bilberry
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to Elements MallCl...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.32 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/27
1.73 km away
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nagavara Village, Bengaluru

5,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nagavara Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Regal
3 BHK Apartment
Near Nagavara Jn, Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Earthen Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Foresta
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.15 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1