More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Flats for Sale in Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prantik? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prantik. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Jagannath Hiyar Majhe (550 sq.ft)
₹16.32 L - 16.97 L
Santiniketan, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Residential Plot (7211 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L
Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Keshob Nivedita Udyan (920 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 42.0 L
Udayan Pally, Bolpur-Santiniketan
2.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹3.5 L
Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan
...Read more
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/47
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
JC
Jagannath Construction
1/12
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Studio Flats in Santiniketan, Bolpur-Santiniketan

Studio Apartment
₹16.32 L - 16.97 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹848 - ₹2.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/10
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Techno India Group Public School, Bolpur- 1.6 kmRamakrishna Medical Centre- 0.1 kmRangamati Garden Resort- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Updated
4w ago
D
Dipankar
1/3
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udayan Pally, Bolpur-Santiniketan

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Bus Stop
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/10
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹679.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/9
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹637.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/8
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹637.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/9
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/10
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹665.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹693.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/12
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/34
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bolpur bus stationClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
2d ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/37
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DS
D S Realtors
1/31
1.96 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/9
1.92 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
World Wings School- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGhore Baire Restaurant , Bolpur- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
AR
AP Realtors And Developers
2.03 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹125.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Sayantanee Mallick
Owner
1/36
4.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Abokash
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/8
1.92 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/10
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹665.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Shristi
2, 3 BHK Villas
Prantik,Bolpur-Santiniketan
21.33 L-43.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Camellia Heritage
2 BHK Villa
Prantik,Bolpur-Santiniketan
35.0 L-38.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Balaji Bon Bungalow
2 BHK Villa
Prantik,Bolpur-Santiniketan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan

6,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santiniketan
4 people rated this locality
5
4,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambuni
2 people rated this locality
5
2,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udayan Pally
1 people rated this locality
4
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft