Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 115

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kilpauk, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk? Housing.com offers 115+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kilpauk. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kilpauk, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rainbow Crystal Heights (1276 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr - 4.7 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
The Mandarin (1449 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
BBCL Breeze Residences (2680 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Pushkar Gettu Apartment (1343 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1659 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1315 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1855 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
...Read more
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GH
Green home
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MGM HealthcareChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Golden Bhavaniagam
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/14
New Booking
Yes Gee Vedha
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kilpauk

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
2.37 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.39 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
3.10 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
UR
Unique Reality
1/25
Resale
Nahar Jasoda
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
New Booking
Sreerosh Cynthia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/23
New Booking
Arihant Vihaana
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
New Booking
Indus Harmony
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/12
New Booking
Yes Gee Vedha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MGM HealthcarePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Indus Harmony
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green Home
1/20
New Booking
Sreerosh Cynthia
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.08k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyPOP FinishingRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
2211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kilpauk

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
₹4.61 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Rainbow Crystal Heights
by Rainbow Foundations
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
2081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline HospitalsClose to KMC Bus StopClose to Kilpauk Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Invincy Paix
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Kilpauk Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
2211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Kilpauk Metro StationClose to Spencer Plaza...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2814 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
A
Anandh
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kilpauk, Chennai

Aspiran Garden Colony
18,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Secretariat Colony
15,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kilpauk Garden Colony
2 people rated this locality
2.5
16,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
A K Swamy Nagar
14,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kilpauk, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Khushal Gardens
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai
2.13 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Ahaana
4 BHK Apartment
Kilpauk,Chennai
10.62 Cr-12.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai
4.42 Cr-6.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Dior
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai
2.87 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Jasoda
3 BHK Apartment
Kilpauk,Chennai
3.51 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai
4.61 Cr-7.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vaikunt
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai
90.25 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vihaana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai