More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Annai Meenakshi Nagar? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Annai Meenakshi Nagar. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Annai Meenakshi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shriram Shankari (585 sq.ft)
₹29.98 L - 85.57 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
4 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Thangappapuram, Perumanttunallur
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Thangappapuram, Perumanttunallur
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹87.55 L
Thangappapuram, Perumanttunallur
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Thangappapuram, Perumanttunallur
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.98 L - 36.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.5 L - 60.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.46 L - 85.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Shriram Shankari
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClub House
PG
Prop Guider
1/20
New Booking
Shriram Shankari
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to G.V.HospitalClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/32
New Booking
Shriram Shankari
RERA
₹87.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Annai Meenakshi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
5.66 kmfrom
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
5.89 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Region Villas
2.42 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Region Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Kayarambedu, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Luxurious Villas
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Luxurious Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Potheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
PG
Prop Guider
1/20
New Booking
Shriram Shankari
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/24
New Booking
Shriram Shankari
RERA
₹45.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/32
New Booking
Shriram Shankari
RERA
₹69.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PG
Prop Guider
1/23
New Booking
Shriram Shankari
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
Thiru Arasu
Owner
1/23
Resale
Shriram Shankari
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Annai Meenakshi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
by Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Region Villas
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Region Villas
by Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kayarambedu, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
RH
RK Homes Chennai
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.08 L - 38.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.15 L - 52.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SP
Shriram Properties
1/16
24K
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Perumanttunallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.77 L - 52.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
IH
IRASI Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K - 5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
RH
RK Homes Chennai
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Perumanttunallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SP
Shriram Properties
1/3

Property in Perumanttunallur, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2023
CL
Century Leather (P) Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Perumanttunallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.4 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹18.98 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹22.43 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹27.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
Ravichandran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Perumanttunallur for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 2.7 kmPREM SCANS- 5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 5.6 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Chennai

5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shankari
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri, Chennai
29.98 L-85.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K
2 BHK Apartment
Perumanttunallur,Chennai
51.77 L-52.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Empire Qube
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumanttunallur,Chennai
34.05 L-78.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Diamond House
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri,Chennai
23.37 L-50.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green SV Garden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Guduvancheri,Chennai
36.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Element 4
Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
21.71 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Sai Orchid Meadows Villas
2 BHK Villa
Guduvancheri,Chennai
45.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Evergreen Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri,Chennai
43.38 L-68.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera New Vision Township Phase VIII
Property
Perungalathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SN Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam,Chennai