More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

Flats for Sale in Nattarasanpattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nattarasanpattu? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Nattarasanpattu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nattarasanpattu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (601 sq.ft)
₹13.82 L
SRM Nagar, Potheri
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Thiruthavali, Chennai
Residential Plot (966 sq.ft)
₹38.63 L
Kattankulathur, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (399 sq.ft)
₹26.19 L
Kattankulathur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.75 L
Kattankulathur, Chennai
Residential Plot (902 sq.ft)
₹16.65 L
Pavendar Salai, Maraimalai Nagar
1 BHK Villa (376 sq.ft)
₹26.11 L
Kattankulathur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (1072 sq.ft)
₹69.35 L
Kattankulathur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (755 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Residential Plot (864 sq.ft)
₹19.86 L
SRM Nagar, Potheri
...Read more
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹13.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Anand...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Priya
1/3
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VM
VJ MOHAN
1/17
3.21 km away
New Booking
Value Seresa Eminent Phase 1
₹38.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmKattankulathur Bus...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TH
Thirumal Housing And Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹26.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)Childr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.2 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
Locality Champion
1/4
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹16.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
TH
Thirumal Housing And Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹26.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
376 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RI
Ramu I
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nattarasanpattu

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
6.28 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 81.46 L
Ruby Courtyard
Ruby Builders And Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Padappai, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Luxurious Villas
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Luxurious Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Potheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
5.79 kmfrom
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
VGK Zenora Garden
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Padappai, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vivaan City Oasis
5.86 kmfrom
₹18.55 L - 23.06 L
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹19.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
Locality Champion
1/4
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/5
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹21.89 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
Locality Champion
1/4
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/7
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹42.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
TH
Thirumal Housing And Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹26.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹15.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nattarasanpattu

Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Luxurious Villas
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Luxurious Villas
by Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Potheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
VGK Zenora Garden
by VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots
Padappai, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vivaan City Oasis
₹18.55 L - 23.06 L
Basith
1/5
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹20.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SB
SVB BUILDERS
1/19
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to S.S SUPER SHOPClose to Potheri Bus StopClose to PREM SCANS
Updated
3w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹52.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VM
VJ MOHAN
1/8
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹36.77 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VM
VJ MOHAN
1/8
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹39.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VM
VJ MOHAN
1/8
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹36.47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/10
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.2 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/10
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹31.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nattarasanpattu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Rain Avenue
Property
Nattarasanpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantarra Avenue
Property
Nattarasanpattu,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nattarasanpattu, Chennai

4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft