HP HomesLocality Champion1/33New Booking3 BHK Villa in Old State Bank Colony, West Tambaram, Chennai ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft1866 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting Updated 5d agoContact
Aravindvnr1/12New Booking3 BHK Villa in Old State Bank Colony, West Tambaram, Chennai ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft1966 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting Updated 5d agoContact
Doshi Housing1/2Doshi Nakshatra II 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 1 BHK Flat₹16.4 L2 BHK Flat₹24.67 L3 BHK Flat₹33.54 LAvg. Price: ₹2.96 K/sq.ftContact
Doshi Housing1/9Doshi Nakshatra RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 1 BHK Flat₹16.4 L - 33.54 L2 BHK Flat₹16.4 L - 33.54 L3 BHK Flat₹16.4 L - 33.54 LAvg. Price: ₹2.96 K/sq.ftContact
Sri Suprabhatham BuildersSri Suprabhatham Sri Suprabhatam Varahaa Property in Tambaram Possession: Mar, 2017 Updated 1w agoContact
Avittam Homes + 1 more1/410.9 km awayZero BrokerageAvittam Nayanmar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹76.16 L - 78.48 L3 BHK Flat₹97.92 L - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
DAC Developers1/330.9 km awayZero BrokerageDAC Marshal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
LML Homes1/301.0 km awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Premier Housing & Properties1/133.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePremier JJS Garden RERAResidential Land / Plots in Perungalathur 700 sq.ft Plot₹45.5 L800 sq.ft Plot₹52 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹65 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹78 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹91 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1800 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr2000 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.56 Cr3000 sq.ft Plot₹1.95 Cr3500 sq.ft Plot₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022Contact
Pearl Constructions1/63.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Aakshaya RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur 2.5 BHK Flat₹79.04 L3 BHK Flat₹77.44 L - 84.79 LAvg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED + 1 more1/34.7 kms awayZero BrokerageTrinetra 3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters + 1 more1/214.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRuby Signature City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur 724 sq.ft Plot₹54.3 L768 sq.ft Plot₹57.6 L843 sq.ft Plot₹63.23 L880 sq.ft Plot₹66 L982 sq.ft Plot₹73.65 L1033 sq.ft Plot₹77.47 L1077 sq.ft Plot₹80.78 L1128 sq.ft Plot₹84.6 L1177 sq.ft Plot₹88.28 L1184 sq.ft Plot₹88.8 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹90 L1221 sq.ft Plot₹91.58 L1237 sq.ft Plot₹92.78 L1294 sq.ft Plot₹97.05 L1330 sq.ft Plot₹99.75 L1392 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1395 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1473 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr1476 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr1563 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1884 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr2016 sq.ft Plot₹1.51 Cr2164 sq.ft Plot₹1.62 Cr2378 sq.ft Plot₹1.78 Cr3493 sq.ft Plot₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/185.0 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Bhagyam 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/75.0 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Ananterra RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur 2 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
MMB Residency1/225.4 kms awayZero BrokerageJR MMB Residency 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur 3 BHK Villa₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1 Cr - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 3270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/246.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/96.3 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Narmadha 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹88.61 L - 94.38 LAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
DAC Developers1/326.3 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/246.3 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.99 L - 99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Viva Housing + 1 more1/286.4 kms awayZero BrokerageViva Vibrant RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Eeshani Builders + 1 more1/36.9 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Poornimaa 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹64.8 L3 BHK Flat₹91.15 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Sameera Groups + 1 more1/177.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSameera Haven Crest RERA2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam 2 BHK Villa₹70 L3 BHK Villa₹80 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Tulive GK Shetty1/211.5 kms awayTulive Azpire RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2.5 BHK Flat₹66.82 L - 71.05 L3 BHK Flat₹74.01 L - 74.41 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
HHHitech Housing And Properties1/103.6 kms awayHitech Prathisha Elite Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur 623 sq.ft Plot₹31.14 L623 sq.ft Plot₹31.14 L - 31.17 L665 sq.ft Plot₹33.22 L764 sq.ft Plot₹38.17 L773 sq.ft Plot₹38.64 L776 sq.ft Plot₹38.79 L781 sq.ft Plot₹39.03 L801 sq.ft Plot₹40.06 L810 sq.ft Plot₹40.47 L917 sq.ft Plot₹45.84 L921 sq.ft Plot₹46.04 L931 sq.ft Plot₹46.54 L966 sq.ft Plot₹48.31 L971 sq.ft Plot₹48.56 L998 sq.ft Plot₹49.9 L1012 sq.ft Plot₹50.59 L1224 sq.ft Plot₹61.17 L1280 sq.ft Plot₹63.97 L1305 sq.ft Plot₹65.24 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/484.0 kms awayNavins Hillview Avenue 3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015Contact