More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Shahpur Kalan, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shahpur Kalan? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shahpur Kalan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shahpur Kalan, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3241 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Shahpur Kalan, Faridabad
Navraj Luxury Floors (1350 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L
Shahpur Kalan, Faridabad
Kanasar Sanjeevani Homes (1084 sq.ft)
₹44.56 L - 66.39 L
Shahpur Kalan, Faridabad
...Read more
HE
Happy Estates
1/22
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
3241 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NB
Navraj Buildcon
1/9

3 BHK Builder Floor in Shahpur Kalan, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
KP
Kanasar Projects Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanasar Sanjeevani Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Shahpur Kalan, Faridabad

1084 sq.ft Plot
₹44.56 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹44.88 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹45.08 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
1154 sq.ft Plot
₹47.47 L
1192 sq.ft Plot
₹49.01 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹56.65 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹62.12 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹66.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028