Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 255

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 5, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 5? Housing.com offers 20+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 5. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 5, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
3 BHK Flat (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
3 BHK Flat (1719 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
3 BHK Flat (1719 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
3 BHK Flat (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
3 BHK Flat (1719 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
3 BHK Flat (1719 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
3 BHK Flat (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
3 BHK Flat (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
3 BHK Flat (1719 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
...Read more
SB
Shri Bala Ji Properties
1/12
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantNatural LightPark Facing
HN
Homes Ninety Nine
1/31
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nav Homes
1/44
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area
DK
Devendra Kumar Gupta
1/24
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mohan Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
RR
Realmen Reality
1/17
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nav Homes
1/29
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HN
Homes Ninety Nine
1/44
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/18
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
2.50 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
1.63 kmfrom
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 1 more
RR
Realmen Reality
1/17
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HN
Homes Ninety Nine
1/14
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Hindon Airport
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/17
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/17
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/17
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/17
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
RR
Realmen Reality
1/17
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGymnasium
SM
Siddharth Mittal
Locality Champion
1/25
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Nirala Eden Park 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationClose to Del...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arun Homz
1/26
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Exotica Elegance
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Electronic City Metro Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/43
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SM
Siddharth Mittal
Locality Champion
1/21
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Exotica Elegance
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
AH
Arun Homz
1/22
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Aegis Trine Towers
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
BP
Bluestone Property
1/29
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Divyansh Pratham
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School Siddharth ViharLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arun Homz
1/24
2 km away
Verified
Resale
SVP Gulmohur Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLift24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Electronic City Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arun Homz
1/26
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Rishabh Cloud 9
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SM
Siddharth Mittal
Locality Champion
1/26
1.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Angel Jupiter
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Delhi Public School Siddharth...+ More
SM
Siddharth Mittal
Locality Champion
1/22
2 km away
Verified
Resale
SVP Gulmohur Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Electronic City Metro S...+ More
SM
Siddharth Mittal
Locality Champion
1/12
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Rishabh Cloud 9 Skylish Towers
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
BP
BEST PROPERTY 4 SURE
Locality Champion
1/12
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to LYF HospitalLift
AH
Arun Homz
1/22
2 km away
Verified
Resale
SVP Gulmohur Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
2w ago
SM
Siddharth Mittal
Locality Champion
1/31
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Angel Mercury
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 5, Ghaziabad

7,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 5, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Digitown
3 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.43 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SGS EWS City 1
1 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SGS EWS City 2
1 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.69 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Suites Bellavie
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fine Sunshine Heights