More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Salempur Mahdood? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Salempur Mahdood. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Salempur Mahdood. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (644 sq.ft)
₹16.97 L
Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar
3 BHK Independent House (930 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar
6 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
BHEL Township, Haridwar
10 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar
6 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Salempur Mahdood
Hero Gharaunda (500 sq.ft)
₹17.75 L - 28.37 L
BHEL Township, Haridwar
Garvit Palm City
Price on Request
Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
BHEL Township
...Read more
Rajesh Arya
Owner
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.5 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 2...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prateek Maheshwari
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Himanshu Singh
1/38
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to The Pentagon Mall
Updated
6d ago
Aditya Joshi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in BHEL Township, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GI
Garvit Infra Constructions LLP
1/6

Property in Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar

Possession: Aug, 2029
Abhay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in BHEL Township for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshat Bagawade
Owner
1620 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in BHEL Township, Haridwar
Resale
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Maya Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Salempur Mahdood for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GI
Garvit Infra Constructions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Garvit Palm City Phase 2

Property in Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar

Possession: Aug, 2029
BA
Brazen Arrow Company Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Brazen Mantra Happy Homes

Property in BHEL Township, Haridwar

Possession: Jun, 2021