Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Financial District, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Financial District? Choose from 127+ New Projects, 100+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Financial District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Financial District, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sunshine Destino (1408 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Pacifica Hillcrest (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Sukhii Ubuntu (1315 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1397 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1363 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1281 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Financial District, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
...Read more
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
1w ago
M
Murthy
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
1w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
DS
Datrika Srinivas
1/25
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
V
Viewrealty
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Shubhamproperties70
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Sukhii Ubuntu
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NP
NS Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NP
NS Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Continental HospitalsClose to Oakridge International School, Gachibowli
Updated
1w ago
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
Kassayhomes
1/34
New Booking
Prestige High Fields
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Continental HospitalsLiftChildren Play Area
SP
Space Properties
1/19
Resale
Prestige High Fields
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Pandey Property Enterprises
Owner
1/36
Verified
Resale
Mantri Celestia
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/8
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Continental HospitalsClose to Metro StationClose to Atrium Mall
Updated
1w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Continental HospitalsFresh Construction
Yoganand Vadapally
Owner
1/14
Resale
Prestige High Fields
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Narva Sai Sharath
Owner
1/19
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Sai Venkatesh
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Sukhii Ubuntu
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ED
Empire Delta projects LLP
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SP
Shiva Prasad
1/14
Resale
Prestige High Fields
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Aanjole
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
TC
Tripura Constructions
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L - 67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
PI
Pacifica India Projects Private Limited
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
VC
Vyjayanth Constructions Private Limited
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹96.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/56

2 BHK Flat in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Financial District, Hyderabad

Malakunta
22,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Financial District, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3 BHK Apartment
Financial District, Hyderabad
1.94 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura The Olympus
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad
1.89 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Hillcrest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Financial District,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-2.31 Cr