Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3788

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Hafeezpet? Housing.com offers 125+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 56+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Hafeezpet. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Janapriya Nagar, Hafeezpet
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Janapriya Nagar, Hafeezpet
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sai Nagar, Hafeezpet
Anuhar Gautami Heights (1190 sq.ft)
₹86.3 L - 94.3 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹88.9 L
Janapriya Nagar, Hafeezpet
2 BHK Flat (1261 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Matrusri Nagar, Hafeezpet
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹92.5 L
Janapriya Nagar, Hafeezpet
Icons Alta Monte (1175 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Matrusri Nagar, Hafeezpet
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹89.3 L
Janapriya Nagar, Hafeezpet
...Read more
HR
HY Realtors
Play video
1/27
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miyapur Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
B
BALAJI
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurClose to Miyap...+ More
HR
HY Realtors
1/18
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
BALAJI
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurClose to Mi...+ More
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miyapur Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
BALAJI
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
ID
Icon Developers
1/25
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hafeezpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.16 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuhar Gautami Heights
2.73 kmfrom
₹86.28 L - 1.43 Cr
Anuhar Gautami Heights
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
B
BALAJI
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹89.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurClose to Miyapur Bom...+ More
KI
KLM Infra Projects
1/5
New Booking
₹87.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
P
Props
1/31
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madeenaguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L - 77.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 93.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Miyapur Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Miyapur Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 2 more
1/34
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
N
Naveen
1/26
Verified
Resale
Aditya Imperial Heights
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miyapur Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
R
Ravi
1/20
Resale
Sri Sairam Towers
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hafeezpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/11
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Bommarillu Restaurent Bus StopCommunity Hall
N
Naveen
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Vasavi Lake City
RERA
₹98.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
N
Naveen
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Vasavi Lake City
RERA
₹95.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miyapur Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
N
Naveen
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Vasavi Lake City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
N
Naveen
1/19
Verified
Resale
Sri Sairam Towers
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
R
Ravi
1/27
New Booking
Vasavi Lake City
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
R
Ravi
1/27
New Booking
Vasavi Lake City
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Ravi
1/27
New Booking
Vasavi Lake City
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

Matrusri Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4
7,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Myscape Sanctuary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hafeezpet,Hyderabad
1.49 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Lake City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hafeezpet,Hyderabad
88.4 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Imperial Heights