Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 148

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Financial District, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Financial District? Choose from 126+ New Projects, 102+ Resale Properties and 26+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Financial District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Financial District, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2745 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Sunshine Destino (1408 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3.5 BHK Flat (3570 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Sumadhura The Olympus (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad
Lansum Etania (1890 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (3490 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Myscape Palma (1166 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Myscape Songs Of The Sun (2825 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Pacifica Hillcrest (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Sukhii Ubuntu (1315 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
...Read more
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/27
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2745 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/9
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
3570 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 4.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/26
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
3490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
FB
Full Basket Property
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Financial District

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
1.59 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
1.69 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura The Olympus
₹1.89 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Sumadhura The Olympus
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
FB
Full Basket Property
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
M
Murthy
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/58
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/28
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/26
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3490 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
S
Ssrinivaasp
Play video
1/33
Resale
Alekhya Palm Woods
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/25
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2745 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant

Ready to Move Projects around Financial District

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/18
Resale
Vasavi GP Trends
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
B
Balaraz99
Play video
1/26
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/22
New Booking
Spectra
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/44
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Continental Hospitals
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/30
New Booking
Sumadhura The Olympus
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/26
New Booking
ASBL Loft
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/49
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
3490 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
Play video
1/25
Resale
Vasavi GP Trends
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Oakridge International School,...+ More
NG
Nagesh Garika
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
4085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jayabheri The Summit
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Continental HospitalsClose to Oakridge Inte...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pradeep Chandra
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
V
Viewrealty
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Sumadhura The Olympus
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Financial District, Hyderabad

22,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Financial District, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura The Olympus
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad
1.89 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3 BHK Apartment
Financial District, Hyderabad
1.94 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CINQ