Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 552

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kandlakoi, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kandlakoi? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kandlakoi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kandlakoi, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹84.6 L
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1790 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Gundlapochampalli
Casagrand Hennessy (1827 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Sterling Heights (1393 sq.ft)
₹71.9 L - 89.8 L
Kompally Road, Hyderabad
Gahan Orchid (1062 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L - 71.1 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
Saket Pranamam (411 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Gowdavalli, Hyderabad
Primark Eco Nest (1160 sq.ft)
₹71.2 L - 1.1 Cr
Bhadurpalle, Hyderabad
Sunyuga Vista Block B And Block C (1175 sq.ft)
₹74.9 L - 88.3 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
Frontline Arcade (1250 sq.ft)
₹77.3 L
Dullapally, Hyderabad
Om Sree Gallaxy (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
...Read more
PM
Project Managing Director
Play video
1/33
2.26 km away
New Booking
Ecogreen Casa Traimbak
RERA
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/8
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
4.28 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
Updated
5d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/38
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally Road, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L - 89.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2032
Updated
3w ago
K
Krishna
+ 2 more
1/53
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.91 L - 54.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.3 L - 71.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1d ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/34
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gowdavalli, Hyderabad

1 RK Flat
₹26.3 L - 30.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 69.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L - 86.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sales Manager
+ 1 more
1/42
3.92 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Bhadurpalle, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 65.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kandlakoi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
3.64 kmfrom
₹76.05 L - 1.81 Cr
Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
Jain Constructions
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hennessy
4.28 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Casagrand Hennessy
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of E11 Evolve
1.49 kmfrom
₹78.12 L - 1.47 Cr
E11 Evolve
E11 Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Heights
2.37 kmfrom
₹71.92 L - 89.84 L
Sterling Heights
Modi Builders
3 BHK Flat Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
S
sree
1/25
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.4 L - 58.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L - 88.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OS
Oak Scroft Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/5
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
UR
UNITY REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/46
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
K
Kalyan
+ 1 more
1/13
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 93.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
6.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3d ago
SD
Sales Director
1/23
5.87 km away
Zero Brokerage
King Court
RERA
5

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SO
Squarefeet Online Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.83 L - 67.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IR
Imperial Realty
Play video
1/32
2.37 km away
New Booking
Golden Keys Mayura Sriven
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saijyothi Eye HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PM
Project Manager
1/30
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 85.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/10
1.64 km away
New Booking
Ambrosia Grandeur
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
3272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Kandlakoi

Gallery Cover Pic of GVR Green Rich County
₹2.0 Cr
GVR Green Rich County
by GVR Infra
3 BHK Duplex
Kompally, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KSN Sreevaari Pride
₹1.0 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KSN Sreevaari Pride
by KSN Infra
3 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
VR
VeeJay Realty
Seller
UR
Unique Reality
1/29
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.12 L - 93.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.03 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
6.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/2
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/28
2.37 km away
New Booking
Golden Keys Mayura Sriven
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
AH
Acre Home
1/22
5.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/36
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.48 L - 79.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AG
ACAS Group
1/39
8.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bolarum, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹86.23 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
VR
VeeJay Realty
1/21
7.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹84.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/36
7.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
6.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/33
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/41
7.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gandimaisamma, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SO
Squarefeet Online Realty Services Pvt Ltd
1/4
8.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dundigal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.27 L - 65.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 83.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kandlakoi, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Viksha Aithra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandlakoi,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahiti Sanjana Waterfront
2 BHK Apartment
Kandlakoi,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Studio Apartment
1 RK Apartment
Kandlakoi,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Sahasra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandlakoi,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Krishna Rajeshwari Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Kandlakoi,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kandlakoi, Hyderabad

Gundlapochampalli