Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nacharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Nacharam? Housing.com offers 39+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 49+ Resale Properties and 9+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Nacharam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nacharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1422 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Nacharam, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Nacharam, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Nacharam, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Nacharam, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Nacharam, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Nacharam, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1645 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
...Read more
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Habsiguda Metro Station
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nacharam

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
5.37 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
6.38 kmfrom
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.68 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.37 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
RV
Rajesh. V
1/22
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to DSL Virtue Mall
Updated
1w ago
EG
EAPL Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Uppal Kalan

2 BHK Flat
₹68.61 L - 74.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.81 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Premkumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nacharam

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
by Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
NH
Nirvana Homespaces Llp
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Nacharam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
CC
Crown Constructions
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Nacharam

2 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L - 39.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 54.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Uppal Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L - 97.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AC
Aditya Construction Company
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Nacharam

3 BHK Flat
₹54.97 L - 62.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Nacharam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SH
Shree Homes
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Uppal Kalan

1 BHK Flat
₹11.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
EG
EAPL Group
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Uppal Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SF
Samskruthi Foundations
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Nacharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2012
CC
Concrete Constructions
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Nacharam

2 BHK Flat
₹47.58 L - 52.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Nacharam