Tripura Constructions1/15Tripura Land Mark 4 RERA4 BHK Villa in Bowrampet 3 BHK Villa₹1.85 Cr - 1.86 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.86 Cr - 1.88 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.41 Cr - 2.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Tripura ConstructionsTripura Land Mark RERA4 BHK Villa in Bowrampet 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK DuplexPrice on Request3.5 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015Contact
SHSterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.1/135.9 kms awaySterling Orchids Block A And B RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet 2 BHK Flat₹55.73 L - 71.73 L3 BHK Flat₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
SUJATHA1/152.7 kms away4 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft1610 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: High CeilingClose to Mamata Academy of Medical Sciences HospitalPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Phani ChaitanyaOwner1/184.2 kms away4 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad RERA₹1.65 CrAvg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft1914 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Silver Oaks International School - Bachupally Campus- 0.6 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- 1.5 kmMiyapur Metro St...+ MoreContact
Subba ReddyOwner1/184.2 kms away4 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad RERA₹1.65 CrAvg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft1914 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Silver Oaks International School - Bachupally Campus- 0.6 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- 1.5 kmMiyapur Metro St...+ MoreContact
Assam1/234.2 kms away4 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad RERA₹1.45 CrAvg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft1914 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Mamata Academy of Medical Sciences HospitalContact
Rajesh ReddyOwner1/294.6 kms awayNo Brokerage4 BHK Flat in Maytas Hill County, Nizampet, Hyderabad ₹2.15 CrAvg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft2520 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 5.7 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
PDPragathi Developers Bachupally1/265.2 kms awayPragathi Green Woods RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes in Pragathi Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹88.66 L - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.62 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.25 Cr3 BHK Triplex₹1.56 Cr - 2.27 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.36 Cr - 3.22 Cr4 BHK Triplex₹1.95 Cr - 3.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1503 - 5455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA6.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad ₹4.8 CrAvg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft4100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantContact
NSNandini Surya KiranRequest Images2.7 kms awaySiri Nandini Residency RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Bachupally 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 835 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
JANADEEPOwnerRequest Images5.5 kms away4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad ₹3.6 CrAvg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft5000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 5.4 km • ...+ MoreContact