Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Uppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Uppal? Housing.com offers 12+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 98+ New Projects, 81+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Uppal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Uppal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3515 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (2934 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3010 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
NSL East County (1633 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
Eastern Sky (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (2987 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
NSL East County Tower II (1633 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
NSL Luxoria (2251 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
...Read more
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
VG
Vishhal G
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
CSR Ashvattha
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
3515 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hyderabad Metro Train DepotClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
NSL East County Tower II
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
2934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AM
A Manohar
1/26
Resale
NSL East County Tower 1
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
NI
NSL Infratech
1/27

4 BHK Flat in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.99k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
KR
KK Rao Constructions
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
HOME SEARCH
1/28
New Booking
CSR Ashvattha
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hyderabad Metro Train DepotClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uppal

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
₹1.15 Cr - 2.18 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam
6.63 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam
Sree Varaaha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Chilakalguda, Secunderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
NI
NSL Infratech
1/21

4 BHK Flat in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
NS
NSL Sez Private Limited
1/28

4 BHK Flat in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
VN
Vasavi Nirman
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Uppal Kalan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.44 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ft
S
Sameeksha
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameeksha Parmount Heights