More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1050

Flats for Sale in Madanna Gudem, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madanna Gudem? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madanna Gudem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madanna Gudem, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1424 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Madanna Gudem
Vaishnaoi Garuda (1303 sq.ft)
₹70.36 L - 1.14 Cr
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas (4259 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
FIORA by Yashoda (3385 sq.ft)
₹3.38 Cr - 5.36 Cr
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Globus Luxury Villas (3782 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Signature Natures Edge (3150 sq.yd)
₹5.87 Cr
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Prestige Spring Heights (1571 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Umdanagar, Hyderabad
urbanyards SHANGRILA (1443 sq.ft)
₹86.57 L - 1.74 Cr
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bhavani Colony, Premavathi Pet
...Read more
GH
Green Home
1/22
New Booking
Green Beverly Slopes
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/35
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.36 L - 73.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/68
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr - 6.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.58 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
YI
Yashoda Infra Developers
+ 1 more
1/13
7.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr - 5.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/4
8.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SA
Signature Avenues
1/30
8.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.87 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 Lacs - ₹1.96 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/41
7.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madanna Gudem

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
4.26 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
2.64 kmfrom
₹5.75 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
3.04 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Shamshabad, Hyderabad
S
Sandhay
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Eminent
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Ramky The Eminent
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/23
4.26 km away
New Booking
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
TD
TempleTree Developers
1/43
8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.57 L - 87.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/26
5.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Provident Kenworth
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mantra MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
5.76 km away
New Booking
Provident Kenworth
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
GHR Infra
+ 1 more
1/33
8.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
1d ago
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/17
6.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 7.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
8.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.04 Cr - 5.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/43
7.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda

4 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr - 5.4 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr - 9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
1/16
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.21 Cr - 3.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
6.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Madanna Gudem

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
by Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
S
Sandhay
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
by Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/21
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
ST
Sudharma Township
+ 1 more
1/11
7.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.48 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 2 more
1/8
6.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K - 8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
S
Sandhay
1/33
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/24
3.36 km away
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandhay
1/38
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.72 Cr - 3.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/19
2.92 km away
New Booking
Sumadhura Gardens By The Brook
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
1/23
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
2.92 km away
New Booking
Sumadhura Gardens By The Brook
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/31
7.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.18 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/25
2.92 km away
New Booking
Sumadhura Gardens By The Brook
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
1.16 km away
New Booking
Casagrand Hanford
RERA
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Madanna Gudem, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Beverly Slopes
3 BHK Villa
Madanna Gudem,Hyderabad
1.26 Cr-1.36 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Rainbow Drive
Residential Plots
Madanna Gudem,Hyderabad
26.39 L-74.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KM Kohinoor Avain City
Residential Plots
Madanna Gudem,Hyderabad
26.97 L-26.97 L

Popular Locality for sale around Madanna Gudem, Hyderabad

22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shamshabad
17 people rated this locality
4.77
16,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandlaguda Jagir
14 people rated this locality
4.73
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attapur
14 people rated this locality
4.61
8,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Fall in last 1 Year