More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sri Satya Sai Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Satya Sai Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Satya Sai Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (1773 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Satya Sai Nagar)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
0.6 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dilsukhnagar Public School Vanasthalipuram branch- 0.5 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hos...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Satya Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
3.65 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
1.97 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
3.80 kmfrom
₹52.2 L - 76.28 L
Vasavis Gokulam
Vasavi Urban Properties Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
4.72 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Mogireddy Sachender Reddy
Owner
1/41
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
7943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/17
1.8 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderaba...+ More
Venkatesh
Owner
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/12
2.4 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Primary- 1.6 kmWellness Hospitals- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Satya Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Brundavan
₹52.63 L - 78.0 L
Aadhya Brundavan
by Aadhya Gruha Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
SP
Sai Prakash
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity H...+ More
SP
Sai Prakash
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Satya Sai Nagar, Hyderabad

Arunodaya Colony
5,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajappa Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Satya Sai Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkateshwara KNR Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
B N Reddy Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkateshwara KNR Greens
2 BHK Apartment
B N Reddy Nagar,Hyderabad
47.76 L-47.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkateshwara Knr North East
3 BHK Apartment
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
85.25 L-85.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MGY
Residential Plots
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sri Saiman Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saheb Nagar,Hyderabad
43.23 L-59.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi S Silver Oak
2 BHK Apartment
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
100.0 L-100.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GPR
2 BHK Apartment
Gurram Guda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Build Taranga
3 BHK Apartment
B N Reddy Nagar,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V R Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
68.1 L-68.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambica D B R Heavens
2 BHK Apartment
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Satya Sai Nagar, Hyderabad