Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 457

Independent Villas for Sale in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
VKR Property Management
1/36
Resale
Vasantha City
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
N
Naveen
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sri Sairam Towers
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS Hospitals Kondapur
Updated
4d ago
S
Suman
1/11
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Jyothi
Owner
1/2
2.73 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
R
RRR
1/10
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
1/12
2.57 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.91k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hafeezpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
6.45 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
6.89 kmfrom
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/10
2.73 km away
Resale
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/12
2.88 km away
Resale
Kolla Luxuria
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.91k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
1/9
2.57 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
4036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HP
Hetal Paurana
1/31
2.3 km away
Resale
Indu Fortune Fields Villas
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.38k/sq.ft
4549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
4d ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
N
Naveen
1/30
2.57 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/18
2.22 km away
New Booking
Vessella Woods
RERA
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.56k/sq.ft
4146 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SL
Space Link
1/26
2.22 km away
New Booking
Vessella Woods
RERA
₹8.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
4140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
6.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hafeezpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
SL
Space Link
1/21
2.57 km away
Resale
Vessella Woods
RERA
₹8.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
4140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Harminder Singh
Owner
1/29
4.41 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/24
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Nizampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RP
Ravi Popuri
Locality Champion
1/25
2.84 km away
New Booking
Kanishka Cyber Meadows Society
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/7
2.88 km away
Resale
Kolla Luxuria
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/22
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hitech City, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/22
7.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Tellapur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
ZH
ZERO9 HYD PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
1/7
2.88 km away
Resale
Kolla Luxuria
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
7.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/36
2.88 km away
Resale
Kolla Luxuria
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.59k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
4.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Miyapur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Updated
2w ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
4.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Day Care CenterLibraryGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
L
Lithesh
1/8
8.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

Matrusri Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4
7,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasantha City
4 BHK Villa
Hafeezpet,Hyderabad
11.63 Cr-17.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna County
3 BHK Villa
Hafeezpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Cypress Palms
4 BHK Villa
Hafeezpet,Hyderabad
12.0 Cr-12.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

Kondapur
164 people rated this locality
4.75
9,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shilpa Hills
2 people rated this locality
3.38
10,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Miyapur
24 people rated this locality
4.62
7,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothaguda
18 people rated this locality
4.48
13,399