Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 478

Independent Villas for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Miyapur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Updated
2w ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/22
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hitech City, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4w ago
S
Suman
1/11
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
RRR
1/10
New Booking
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/10
Resale
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Miyapur

Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
4.66 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
5.13 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
6.54 kmfrom
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
EP
Evergreenn Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MS
Manas Sameep Bansal
1/13
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
AG
ASK Gupta
1/48
New Booking
Aparna Hill Park Gardenia
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Harminder Singh
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
L
Lithesh
1/8
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Jyothi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
N
Naveen
1/30
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Sri Sairam Towers
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS Hospitals Kondapur
Updated
4d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/24
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Nizampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
TC
Tripura Constructions
+ 2 more
1/25
7.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bowrampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Miyapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
7.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/22
8.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Tellapur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
LC
LandLord Community Villas
Locality Champion
1/10
5.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Day Care CenterLibraryGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HB
Hari Babu
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
HB
Hari Babu
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/12
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/37
6.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bachupally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
S
Suman
1/15
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
1/12
4.98 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.91k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Suman
1/12
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
N
Naveen
1/11
3.42 km away
Resale
Vertex Privilege
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Miyapur, Hyderabad

6,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Hill Park Gardenia
4 BHK Villa
Miyapur,Hyderabad
2.69 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Brindavanam
3 BHK Villa
Miyapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sujatha Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Miyapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ram Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Miyapur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Miyapur, Hyderabad

5,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hafeezpet
8 people rated this locality
4.25
7,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ameenpur
3 people rated this locality
3.92
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandanagar
37 people rated this locality
3.82
7,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nizampet
11 people rated this locality
4.38
6,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Serilingampally
17 people rated this locality
4.8
10,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandipet
13 people rated this locality
4.12
15,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indresham
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Hyderabad

8,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
East Hyderabad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
6,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.64%
Rise in last 1 Year