Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1558

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Hiranandani Estate? Choose from 65+ New Projects, 293+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Hiranandani Estate. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hiranandani Estate, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1 (483 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
Vijay Orovia (394 sq.ft)
₹85.8 L - 1.3 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (998 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L
Kavesar, Hiranandani Estate
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
Godrej Exquisite (655 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
...Read more
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Hiranandani The Walk
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
B
Banke
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹68.05 L - 82.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.77 L - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
ER
Empire Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Polaris
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceFalse Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Rosa Manhattan
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandeep
1/17
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Snehkiran Tower
RERA
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to TempleClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/16
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Estate Queens Gate
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.52k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R Mall ThanePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hiranandani Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
2.96 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
3.50 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
5.15 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
₹1.19 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hiranandani Estate, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/14
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Carrara Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
S
Sandeep
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vijay Orovia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Hiranandani Hospital
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Madhav Palacia
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
ER
Empire Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Eagleridge Wing B
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
SJ
Shubham Jadhav
1/32
Verified
Resale
Vijay Orovia Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantGated Community
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/15
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Caviana
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
BS
Black Stone Reality
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Rosa Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hiranandani Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
S
Sandeep
1/16
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ER
Empire Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Estate Rodas Enclave
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/13
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Capri
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to R Mall ThaneLift24*7 Security
S
Sandeep
1/11
Verified
Resale
Vijay Residency
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
CorsicaLtd
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/21
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Canary
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to S.S. HospitalClose to R Mall ThaneLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Capri Chs Ltd
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Canosa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/13
Resale
Hiranandani Estate Avila
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Uma Sparta
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

20,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Orovia
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
68.05 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosa Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.36 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Exquisite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.56 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.19 Cr-5.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani The Walk
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
96.37 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
4.55 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Rodas Enclave
2, 3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
2.15 Cr-10.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Palacia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
50.56 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Skylark Enclave