More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Anand Nagar, Andheri West
Dream Aspire (429 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Multistar Autograph Residency (300 sq.ft)
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (408 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Anand Nagar, Andheri West
1 RK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Anand Nagar, Andheri West
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Anand Nagar, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr
Anand Nagar, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Anand Nagar, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Anand Nagar, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Anand Nagar, Andheri West
...Read more
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
DLH Leo Tower
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
+ 2 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2030
SH
Stuti Housing
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shreedham Splendour
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.96k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VG
Vijay Gaba
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Shreedham Splendour
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Millat Nursing HomeClose to Grocery S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/23
Verified
Resale
Meera Tower
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Resea...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
Resale
DLH Leo Tower
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AM
Ajay Mali
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Evershine Greens
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaMetro Station ProximityClose to Grocery Stores

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Utopia
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Raghav Utopia
Raghav Raj Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of I Stay Project
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr
I Stay Project
Starwing Real Estate Company
2 BHK Flat Andheri East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
PR
Plexus Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 37
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Sushanku Avenue 37
Sushanku Realty Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
ST
Swaran Taneja
1/3
New Booking
Multistar Autograph Residency
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
Play video
1/26
New Booking
DLH Leo Tower
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantBachelor Friendly24*7 Security
TG
The Green Cottage
1/3
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
New Booking
Multistar Autograph Residency
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.26k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
JK
Jitendra Kumar
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Oshiwara Police Station Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/8
Resale
Meera Tower
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteSwimmin...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Developer Sales Team
1/28
New Booking
Dream Aspire
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Developer Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Dream Aspire
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.44k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Verve
₹2.57 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Kolte Patil Verve
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Goregaon West, Mumbai
PR
Plexus Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Naman Habitat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Shree Naman Habitat
by Shree Naman Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
PR
Plexus Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AR
Arise Real Estate And Consultant
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Shreedham Splendour
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Dhruv
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreedham Splendour
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Amarjeet Badriprasad
1/26
New Booking
DLH Leo Tower
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.64k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SG
Shreedham Group Builders and Developers
1/13

Studio Studio Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹47.54 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.01 K - 24.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
4w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013
RG
Romell Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
MD
Mahada Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005
ED
Evershine Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33 K - ₹21 K/sq.ft
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.55 K/sq.ft
A
Amira
Gallery Cover Image of 745 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri West for Rs. 13000000
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Mumbai

26,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
31,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
31,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
30,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunbeam Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.29 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Aspire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Auravistas
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.81 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Solenne
4 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisa Sri Savaa
Property
Goregaon West,Mumbai