More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4535

Flats for Sale in Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cama Industrial Estate? Search from 38+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Cama Industrial Estate. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 46+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Cama Industrial Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
4 BHK Flat (2396 sq.ft)
₹11.94 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (418 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
2 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
2 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
3.5 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
...Read more
The Green Cottage
1/28
New Booking
Right Delta House
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallGated Community
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/28
New Booking
Right Delta House
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
T
Truva
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹11.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.83k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
M
Mkrealtor1996
Play video
1/24
Resale
Bhoomi Samarth
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.92k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cama Industrial Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Utopia
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Raghav Utopia
Raghav Raj Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
0.93 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
1.11 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmi Legacy
1.50 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Asmi Legacy
Asmi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Truva
1/15
Resale
Divine Aspen Park
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.11k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationPower BackupSmoke Detector
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Divine Aspen Park
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPark FacingGated CommunityLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Cama Industrial Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
1/27
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
1/24
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/29
New Booking
Right Delta House
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.45k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹4.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
1/28
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
1/28
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/30
New Booking
Right Delta House
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.1k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Unique Aspen Garden Phase 17th and 18th floor
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
1/26
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Cama Industrial Estate, Mumbai

17,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Cama Industrial Estate, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pratha Codename Zero
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Springs
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGM Sixty 3 W E Residences
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of APN Anubhuti Sadan CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navnath Nandikesh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Julius Wadi CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
20.76 L-42.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash INA Apartment CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.73 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Bharti Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishab Luv Kush CHSL Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai