More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 538

Flats for Sale in Gothivali Village, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gothivali Village? Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gothivali Village. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 61+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Gothivali Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gothivali Village, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 8A, Airoli
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 8A, Airoli
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 8A, Airoli
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gothivali Village, Airoli
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Gothivali Village, Airoli
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Gothivali Village, Airoli
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Gothivali Village, Airoli
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Gothivali Village, Airoli
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Gothivali Village, Airoli
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sector 8A, Airoli
...Read more
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/6
Verified
Resale
Satyam View CHS
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/14
Resale
Vrindavan
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
DN
Dinesh Nirmal R.K.ENTERPRISES
1/6
Verified
Resale
Geeta Arcade
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rabale Police Station Bus StopClose to New Horizon Public School AiroliClose to Railway StationLift
S
Sahurealestate011
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/5
Verified
Resale
Bramharaj Plaza
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/19
Resale
Nav Omkar
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gothivali Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific One Pyramid
0.53 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Pacific One Pyramid
Pacific Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Luxuria
1.94 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Delta Luxuria
Delta Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Newa Bhakti Park B Wing
3.51 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Newa Bhakti Park B Wing
Newa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/15
Resale
Shree Gurudatta Complex
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Rabale Police Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Chamunda Enclave
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/15
Resale
Pawan Society
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/13
Verified
Resale
Newa Heights
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/26
Resale
Bramharaj Plaza
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/5
Verified
Resale
Bramharaj Plaza
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SR
SK Realtors
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rabale Police Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mangalmurti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gothivali Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
by Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/10
Resale
Satyam View CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Rabale Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/15
Resale
Yashodeep Apartments
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Rabale Police Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dinesh Nirmal R.K.ENTERPRISES
1/7
Verified
Resale
Yashodeep Apartments
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indravati HospitalClose to Rabale Police Station Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE SchoolClos...+ More
YP
Yunay Property
1/13
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/24
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sheetal Real Estate
1/13
Resale
Raikar Yashodeep Height
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sheetal Real Estate
1/12
Resale
Raikar Amrut Dham
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rabale Police Station Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
SR
Sheetal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Satyam Harmony
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/16
Resale
Pawan Society
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gothivali Village, Navi Mumbai

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sharkar Wadi, Gothivali Village
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gothivali Village, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance Laguna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid 24
2 BHK Apartment
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
1.45 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aveon City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
85.99 L-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific One Pyramid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivesh Emerald
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
78.08 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Superior Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
1.81 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2.1 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Alliaance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Veer Alpha
1 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
75.0 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gothivali Village, Navi Mumbai

Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghansoli
24 people rated this locality
4.46
15,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rabale
12 people rated this locality
4.33
12,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kopar Khairane
21 people rated this locality
4.49
14,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund East
18 people rated this locality
4.54
20,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shilphata
15 people rated this locality
3.98
7,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighe
2 people rated this locality
3.5
15,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIDC Industrial Area
5 people rated this locality