More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1580

Flats for Sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kandivali East? Housing.com offers 1591+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1090+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kandivali East. Choose from 425+ New Projects, 908+ Resale Projects and 76+ Owner Properties for sale in Kandivali East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shapoorji NP (1320 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr - 8.47 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Godrej Reserve (766 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 8.79 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila (880 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Viceroy Prive (2037 sq.ft)
₹10.46 Cr - 16.32 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Lodha Woods Tower 7 (725 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Mahindra Vista (653 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Bitcon Elysium (427 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2448 sq.ft)
₹7.75 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Mahindra Vista Phase 2 (653 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
MR
Max Realtors
+ 4 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.53 Cr - 8.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.12 K - 34.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 4 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr - 6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 8.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.52 K - 43.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.48 K - 35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SO
Sales Office
+ 5 more
1/25
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Reserve
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.66k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kandivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of UK Luxecity E F
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
UK Luxecity E F
UK Realty
1 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
NP
Narayan properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila
SD Corporation
3 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajesh
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AY
Anil yadav
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹62.63 L - 95.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Narayan properties
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Reserve
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.46k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
R
Ritika
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Kandivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Narayan properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹79.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹27.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.34 K - 54.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Aashiyana Property Consultant
1/15
Verified
Resale
Lokhandwala Green Hills CHS
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
R
Rajesh
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Sheth Vasant Utsav
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.35k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Akshar Properties
1/40
Verified
Resale
The Orchard At Tw Gardens
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.1k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Magathane Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
VM
Vishambhar Mishra
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
UK Luxecity
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
VM
Vishambhar Mishra
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
UK Luxecity
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
R
Ritika
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K - ₹34.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/27
New Booking
Sethia Pride Wing A
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.15k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Poisar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kandivali East, Mumbai

Thakur Village
26,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokhandwala Township
19,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
18,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Evershine Millennium Paradise
25,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
29,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Satellite Aarambh
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Malad East
56.05 L-71.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.14 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vienta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Siennaa At Sarova
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.37 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.34 Cr-8.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
3.06 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Edge