More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2024
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Patil Aali, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patil Aali? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patil Aali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patil Aali, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ramesh Square Homes (274 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Virar West, Virar
Om Dattachhaya (282 sq.ft)
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Square Homes

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
OS
Om Sai Om Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Dattachhaya

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Patil Aali)

UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/17
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 55.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 76.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 486 - 717 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.12 L - 65.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RN
R N Realty
1/25
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.66 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OV
OM Vighnaharta Developers
1/5
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹46.32 L - 49.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L - 82.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K - 14.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/35
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patil Aali

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
3.14 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
3.72 kmfrom
₹42.78 L - 65.66 L
Narayan Bhoomi
Narayan Group Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
3.23 kmfrom
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Virar Gardens Cluster IV
3.28 kmfrom
₹38.89 L - 60.16 L
Mayfair Virar Gardens Cluster IV
Mayfair Housing
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
JS
J S Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
MV
Mehta Ventures
1/6
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.14 L - 52.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.87 L - 67.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
DD
Dhartidhan Developers
1/25
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Virar West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79k/sq.ftSizes: 769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
Dange Developers
1/11
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
JP
JK Properties
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
XpertARC
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Krishna Surti
Owner
1/33
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 1.9 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 1.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria...+ More
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/39
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 1.9 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasop...+ More
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/34
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/32
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/38
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Patil Aali

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
by Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
by Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 0.7 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasop...+ More
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹47.72 L - 62.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L - 76.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Shaury Real Estate
1/18
3.2 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
JS
J S Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/27
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 RK Flat
₹38.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Patil Aali, Mumbai

Chal Pet
6,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipri Dontalav
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Katerwadi
4,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhandar Aali
5,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Patil Aali, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sudham Shree Krishna Heights II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
50.1 L-93.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avanti Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
27.38 L-42.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Ghar Shree Gayatri CHSL
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West,Virar
34.7 L-52.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudham Shree Krishna Heights I
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Square Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Mahavir Ashish CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
39.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rich Jai Malhar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Building