Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
LG
Lodha Group
1/18

1, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Jogeshwari West)

Mr. Sunil Sharma
Owner
1/18
2.2 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.46k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmLower Oshiwara Metro ...+ More
Rajendra Chavan
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 2.9 kmMogra Metro Station- 1 kmJaffer Bhai's Delhi Darbar Restaurant...+ More
LG
Lodha Group
1/14
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 2183 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.9 kms away

2.5, 3.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.32 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.17 K - 39.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 847 - 3349 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
P
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Penthouse for sale in Juhu for Rs. 200000
3.8 kms away
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmVIVO DN Nagar Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

Oshiwara
5 people rated this locality
4.08
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patliputra
10 people rated this locality
4.22
21,250