Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

1RK Flats for Sale in Bharthal, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Bharthal? ✓100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bharthal)

Hardik Gautam
Owner
1/14
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 2.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Jeetu Sahu
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Public School- 0.4 kmVenkateshwar Hospital- 8 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- 7.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1/11
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools- 1.8 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sector 13 Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Bharat
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Dwarka- 2.5 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmNawada Metro Station- 4.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Anil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 128 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kapashera for Rs. 1200000
3.7 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMoulsari Avenu...+ More
Hitesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 531 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 1 Dwarka for Rs. 3500000
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.5 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Ghanshyam Gandhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 358 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahavir Enclave for Rs. 1200000
6.2 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bharthal, New Delhi

Sector 26 Dwarka
8,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharthal Village
9,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bharthal, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Tez Premium Homes
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Bharthal,New Delhi
50.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Luxury Housing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bharthal,New Delhi
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Tower 28 Luxurious Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Bharthal,New Delhi
69.99 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Gokuldham 28 Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Bharthal,New Delhi
68.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Tez Luxury Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Bharthal,New Delhi
65.0 L-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bharthal, New Delhi

Sector 23 Dwarka
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22 Dwarka
6 people rated this locality
5
16,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23B Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
12,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
5 people rated this locality
4.72
9,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bijwasan
11 people rated this locality
4.29
7,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year