Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Najafgarh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sonujakhhar
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Gandhi ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Najafgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Homes
2.95 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
VB Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
3 BHK Builder Floor Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
3.15 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
Shri Balaji Builder
3 BHK Builder Floor Deenpur, New Delhi
AI
ARE INFRA HEIGHTS PVT LTD
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hans Builders Floor
4.63 kmfrom
₹32.2 L - 80.55 L
Hans Builders Floor
Hans Builders
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
HP
Hans property and builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh The Leela
5.02 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 75.0 L
Adarsh The Leela
Adarsh Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
AH
Adarsh Homes
Agent
AI
ARE INFRA HEIGHTS PVT LTD
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Najafgarh, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L - 35 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
S
Sonujakhhar
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLiftChildren P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Najafgarh, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹35 L - 38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K - ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Najafgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Homes
₹90.0 L
VB Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
3 BHK Builder Floor
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
by Shri Balaji Builder
3 BHK Builder Floor
Deenpur, New Delhi
AI
ARE INFRA HEIGHTS PVT LTD
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hans Builders Floor
₹32.2 L - 80.55 L
Hans Builders Floor
by Hans Builders
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
HP
Hans property and builders
Agent
S
Sonujakhhar
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Najafgarh, New Delhi

Shyam Vihar I
4 people rated this locality
4.7
6,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopal Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.42
10,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Najafgarh, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DD Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Najafgarh,New Delhi
80.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARE Affordable Housing
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Najafgarh,New Delhi
25.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Housing
4 BHK Builder Floor
Najafgarh,New Delhi
80.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Luxury Homes
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Najafgarh,New Delhi
35.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Budget Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Najafgarh,New Delhi
27.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Budget Flats
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Najafgarh,New Delhi
35.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Floors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Najafgarh,New Delhi
40.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Lavish Homes