Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chhawla, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Harish Gupta
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Public School- 0.4 kmVenkateshwar Hospital- 8 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- 7.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Jeetu Sahu
Owner
1/4
Resale
Delhi State Housing
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamal Shokeen
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Public School- 0.5 kmVenkateshwar Hospital- 7.8 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- 7.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
SHYAM VEDWAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Chhawla for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Gautam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1278 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chhawla for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby: