Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 154

Resale properties in Palakkad

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Deepakam Housing
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Marketingoodwill
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Marketingoodwill
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalNatural Light24*7 SecurityPower Backup
T
Thathwamasivky
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/5
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to HospitalClose to Temple
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaSmoke Detector
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HospitalPower Backup
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Arundas J
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Mascons Royal Park
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospital
Updated
2w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Swarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannadi-II,Palakkad
71.22 L-88.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

3,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shoranur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft