More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rally Village, Sector 12A, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rally Village? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rally Village)

SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panchkula Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 3120 - 5044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Ashok Garg
Owner
1/16
0.6 km away
Verified
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.39k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets Restaurant Bakery- 1.7 kmParas Dow...+ More
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹5.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.09k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Temple
PR
Primestone Reality
1/12
1.4 kms away
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.12k/sq.ft
3444 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hallmark Public School- 0.4 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
A
Arohi
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - Piles Doctor...+ More
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift
A
Arohi
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - Piles Doctor | ...+ More
A
Arohi
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
A
Arohi
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - Piles Doctor | K...+ More
A
Arohi
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
A
Arohi
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
A
Arohi
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
A
Arohi
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Rally Village, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 12A,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
55.4 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Central
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chawla The Elysium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRE Divine Residencies
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rally Village, Panchkula