Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Gahunje, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Gahunje? Choose from 113+ New Projects, 110+ Resale Properties and 4+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Gahunje. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Gahunje, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Belmondo (493 sq.ft)
₹75.9 L - 92 L
Gahunje, Pune
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gahunje, Pune
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Gahunje, Pune
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Gahunje, Pune
1 BHK Flat (801 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Gahunje, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gahunje, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gahunje, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Gahunje, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Gahunje, Pune
1 BHK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Gahunje, Pune
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/61
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Gahunje

Studio Apartment
₹53.34 L - 53.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 91.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGolf Course
Updated
3w ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGolf CourseGated Community
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/26
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/26
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf Course
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolAmphitheatreClub House
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
SM
Suresh Mali
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityNatural LightGolf Course
SP
Sai Properties
1/9
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseLift
Updated
4w ago
AG
Avinash Giri
1/20
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
PP
PR Properties
1/25
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to S.B. Patil Public School
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/15
Resale
Lodha Belmondo Sawgrass A
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Prop Buddies
1/36
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jivanrekha Multispeciality HospitalPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
SP
Sai Properties
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
PP
PR Properties
1/21
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/25
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/28
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/27
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Rahul
1/25
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to S.B. Patil Public School
Rahul
1/19
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nirman Greens One MallClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Sandesh Pable
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sanjana Tilve
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Peninsula Address One Phase 2
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gahunje, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Address One
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
23.17 L-54.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Pavillia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
51.37 L-82.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 West
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
40.59 L-75.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Air Mont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo St Andrews E
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
1.64 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Estancia
3 BHK Apartment
Gahunje,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo St Andrews A
4 BHK Apartment
Gahunje,Pune
3.2 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Shreeji Landmark Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Dream Touch
1 BHK Apartment
Gahunje,Pune
22.0 L-24.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gahunje, Pune

Shirgaon
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangavade
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft